Снайперы

"B" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Шклярук Дмитрий (Литейщик) 24
Кунгуров Сергей (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 21
Протопопов Семён (Темп) 11
Микулов Максим (Литейщик) 11
Козловский Иван (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 10

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"C" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 35
Шестаков Павел (Целинник) 25
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 23
Логунов Андрей (БХК) 23
Хохлов Матвей (Фантазёр) 18

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Щербинин Сергей (ХК МВД) 26
Баев Дмитрий (Медведи) 14
Пермяков Павел (Айсберг) 10
Богданов Артем (Айсберг) 9
Федотов Александр (Медведи) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Юнгблюд Александр (Маяк) 21
Гатилов Андрей (Свирепые ежи) 15
Третьяков Станислав (Александр Невский) 13
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 12
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 10

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
20 Вымпел - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
20 Спартак - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
21 Спарта - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
27 Спартак - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
27 Вымпел - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
28 Спарта - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
Ноябрь
3 Вымпел - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
4 Спарта - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
10 Вымпел - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
11 Спарта - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
17 Вымпел - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
18 Спарта - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
24 Вымпел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
Декабрь
1 Вымпел - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:10
1 Свирепые ежи - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
2 Ястребы - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
3 Маяк - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
5 Александр Невский - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
8 Спартак - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
10 Неудержимые - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
12 Александр Невский - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
13 Ястребы - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
15 Свирепые ежи - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
15 Спартак - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
17 Неудержимые - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
17 Маяк - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
19 Александр Невский - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
20 Ястребы - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
21 Неудержимые - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:1
22 Свирепые ежи - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
23 Ястребы - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
24 Неудержимые - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
26 Маяк - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:1
Январь
6 Спарта - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
8 Ястребы - Свирепые ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
9 Александр Невский - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
9 Маяк - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:0
12 Свирепые ежи - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
13 Спарта - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
14 Неудержимые - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
16 Александр Невский - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
16 Маяк - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
19 Свирепые ежи - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
21 Неудержимые - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
21 Маяк - Александр Невский 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
22 Ястребы - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
23 Александр Невский - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
26 Спартак - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
26 Свирепые ежи - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
Февраль
2 Спартак - Вымпел 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
3 Ястребы - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
6 Маяк - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
6 Александр Невский - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
9 Свирепые ежи - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
11 Неудержимые - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
20 Спартак - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
Март
1 Спарта - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5


Турнирная таблица. "E" 2019/2020
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Маяк (Барнаул) 14 10 2 2 69-30 79 22
2 Спарта (Барнаул) 14 11 0 3 67-31 79 22
3 Ястребы (Барнаул) 14 8 3 3 58-34 68 19
4 Александр Невский (Барнаул) 14 7 1 6 52-44 54 15
5 Спартак (Барнаул) 14 6 2 6 58-53 50 14
6 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 14 5 2 7 33-44 43 12
7 Свирепые ежи (Барнаул) 14 3 1 10 31-68 25 7
8 Вымпел (Барнаул) 14 0 1 13 27-91 4 1