Фамилия (Команда) | Г |
---|---|
Гулаков Данил (СкиФ) | 27 |
Кошурников Алексей (Вымпел) | 21 |
Стоянков Антон (СкиФ) | 20 |
Коновалов Сергей (Атлант) | 19 |
Кульшов Денис (Атлант) | 19 |
Фамилия (Команда) | Г |
---|---|
Шестаков Павел (Павловск) | 28 |
Шилин Юрий (Титан) | 18 |
Брежнев Дмитрий (Павловск) | 14 |
Гросс Александр (СкиФ) | 13 |
Толстых Алексей (СкиФ) | 11 |
Фамилия (Команда) | Г |
---|---|
Лямкин Артем (Литейщик) | 22 |
Савочкин Святослав (Союз) | 18 |
Кущев Владимир (Медведи) | 17 |
Сериков Егор (Литейщик) | 17 |
Трегубов Даниил (Союз) | 16 |
Фамилия (Команда) | Г |
---|---|
Ощепков Виталий (Факел) | 50 |
Борисов Сергей (Неудержимые) | 42 |
Воронов Александр (Ирбис) | 30 |
Джумагазиев Мажит (Новая Индустрия) | 25 |
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) | 25 |
Группа "А" СкиФ Мотор Спартак Бийск |
Группа "B" Бочкари Рубцовск ЭАС Славгород |
11 марта
«Бийск» - «Спартак» 19.15 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Скиф» - «Мотор» 20.30 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Бочкари» - «ЭАС» 19.30 - «Титов-Арена»
«Рубцовск» - «Славгород» 20.45 - «Титов-Арена»
12 марта
«Бийск» - «Скиф» 10.00 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Спартак» - «Мотор» 11.15 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Славгород» - «Бочкари» 12.45 - «Титов-Арена»
«ЭАС» - «Рубцовск» 14.00 -«Титов-Арена»
13 марта
«Мотор» - «Бийск» 11.45 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Спартак» - «Скиф» 13.00 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Бочкари» - «Рубцовск» 18.00 - «Титов-Арена»
«ЭАС» - «Славгород» 19.15 - «Титов-Арена»
14 марта
«Бийск» 0 - 5 «Рубцовск» 15.30 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Спартак» - «Славгород» 17.00 - «Карандин-Арена»
«Мотор» 4 - 2 «Бочкари» 18.00 - «Титов-Арена»
«СкиФ» 2 - 3 «ЭАС» 19.30 - «Титов-Арена»
Турнирная таблица. Группа "A" |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Клуб | И | В | Н | П | Ш | % | О |
1 | Бийск (Бийск) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-41 | 0 | 0 |
2 | СкиФ (Барнаул) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29-3 | 100 | 6 |
3 | Спартак (Барнаул) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13-18 | 33 | 2 |
4 | Мотор (Барнаул) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20-9 | 67 | 4 |
Турнирная таблица. Группа "B" |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Клуб | И | В | Н | П | Ш | % | О |
1 | Бочкари (Бочкари) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34-8 | 83 | 5 |
2 | Рубцовск (Рубцовск) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-70 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Славгород (Славгород) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23-9 | 33 | 2 |
4 | ЭАС (Барнаул) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34-8 | 83 | 5 |