Снайперы

"B" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Шклярук Дмитрий (Литейщик) 24
Кунгуров Сергей (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 21
Протопопов Семён (Темп) 11
Микулов Максим (Литейщик) 11
Козловский Иван (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 10

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"C" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 35
Шестаков Павел (Целинник) 25
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 23
Логунов Андрей (БХК) 23
Хохлов Матвей (Фантазёр) 18

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Щербинин Сергей (ХК МВД) 26
Баев Дмитрий (Медведи) 14
Пермяков Павел (Айсберг) 10
Богданов Артем (Айсберг) 9
Федотов Александр (Медведи) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Юнгблюд Александр (Маяк) 21
Гатилов Андрей (Свирепые ежи-2) 15
Третьяков Станислав (Александр Невский) 13
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 12
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 10

Вся статистика

  7-8 марта     14-15 марта     21-22 марта     26 марта  
2E Спарта 2                  
1C Свирепые Ежи 6                  
        Свирепые Ежи 3            
        Айсберг            
5D Айсберг 4                  
4C Синтез 2                  
              Айсберг 4      
              Красные Крылья 0      
2D Медведи 2                  
7C Фантазёр 0                  
        Медведи 0            
        Красные Крылья 2            
3D Красные Крылья                  
6C Титан 4                  
                    Айсберг 0
                    Алтайские Волки 6
6D Ирбис 1                  
3C Ястребы 6                  
        Ястребы 0            
        Алтайские Волки 2            
1E Маяк 0                  
2C Алтайские Волки 9                  
              Алтайские Волки 2      
              Новая Индустрия 0      
5C СкиФ 6                  
4D Лидер 1                  
        СкиФ 1            
        Новая Индустрия 2            
8C Павловск 1                  
1D Новая Индустрия 5                  

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Март
4 Новая Индустрия - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
7 Ирбис - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
7 Айсберг - Синтез 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
9 Маяк - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:9
9 СкиФ - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
9 Спарта - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
10 Красные Крылья - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
11 СкиФ - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
11 Медведи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
13 Медведи - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
15 Ястребы - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
15 Свирепые Ежи - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
17 Айсберг - Красные Крылья 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:0
23 Алтайские Волки - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
26 Айсберг - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:6