Снайперы

"B" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Шклярук Дмитрий (Литейщик) 24
Кунгуров Сергей (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 21
Протопопов Семён (Темп) 11
Микулов Максим (Литейщик) 11
Козловский Иван (Школа им. А. Черепанова) 10

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"C" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кротов Дмитрий (Павловск) 35
Шестаков Павел (Целинник) 25
Нестеров Даниил (Титан) 23
Логунов Андрей (БХК) 23
Хохлов Матвей (Фантазёр) 18

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"D" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Щербинин Сергей (ХК МВД) 26
Баев Дмитрий (Медведи) 14
Пермяков Павел (Айсберг) 10
Богданов Артем (Айсберг) 9
Федотов Александр (Медведи) 8

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2019/2020

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Юнгблюд Александр (Маяк) 21
Гатилов Андрей (Свирепые ежи-2) 15
Третьяков Станислав (Александр Невский) 13
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 12
Гильдеев Михаил (Спарта) 10

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Декабрь
15 СкиФ - Сибирь 2:0 2:0 0:1
4:1
15 Темп - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
20 Молот - СкиФ 4:1 5:0 5:4
14:5
22 Сибирь - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
27 Темп - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
Январь
10 Литейщик - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
12 Молот - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
12 СкиФ - Темп 3:2 2:2 4:1
9:5
17 Литейщик - СкиФ 1:1 1:4 2:1
4:6
19 Сибирь - СкиФ 0:3 3:2 2:0
5:5
19 Литейщик - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
24 СкиФ - Молот 1:2 2:2 2:2
5:6
24 Литейщик - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:8
26 Молот - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
15:3
26 Темп - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
28 Сибирь - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
12:1
31 Темп - СкиФ 3:2 1:4 1:1
5:7
31 Сибирь - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
Февраль
2 Молот - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:5
2 СкиФ - Литейщик 0:0 2:1 2:3
4:4
7 Темп - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:13
7 СкиФ - Литейщик 0:2 1:0 2:0
3:2
9 Литейщик - Молот 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:13
9 Сибирь - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
14 Темп - СкиФ 1:3 0:1 1:3
2:7
14 Молот - Сибирь 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:5
20 СкиФ - Сибирь 1:2 2:1 2:0
5:3
20 Литейщик - Темп 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
21 Молот - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:11
21 Сибирь - Литейщик 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2


Турнирная таблица. 2 группа 2016-2017
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Молот (Первомайский район) 12 11 1 0 118-49 96 23
2 СкиФ (Барнаул) 12 7 3 2 71-62 71 17
3 Сибирь (Барнаул) 12 4 1 7 54-44 38 9
4 Литейщик (Барнаул) 12 3 1 8 39-69 29 7
5 Темп (Барнаул) 12 2 0 10 33-91 17 4